Гномочкая

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Gnome Mage Пламегор
shield
19405
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5500892
Largest hit received1046480
Total damage done41382840258
Total damage received3327614290
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3281306
Total healing done390961345
Total healing received2778592173
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.