Даменель

Unknown
Rank #10364Realm Rank #1264
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
12005
Points
whatshot
538
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received1123840
Total damage done11572838071
Total damage received9221624728
Largest heal cast16710521
Largest heal received4970206
Total healing done37993852674
Total healing received8614700253
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.