Дреннеечка

Main
Rank #403Realm Rank #78
90 Draenei Shaman <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
19405
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T22:35:27.564Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1010142
Total damage done238408163655
Total damage received16839815745
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1424893
Total healing done5216581015
Total healing received15547447379
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.