Друддер

Unknown
Rank #302Realm Rank #57
90 Orc Shaman <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
19910
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T17:32:16.460Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done68996453803
Total damage received13302935726
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1803072
Total healing done52536238220
Total healing received12022481350
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.