Дэзоморфинка

Unknown
Rank #2992Realm Rank #448
90 Orc Death Knight <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
15150
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T20:29:47.394Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4392733
Largest hit received1087624
Total damage done81057878181
Total damage received14891037597
Largest heal cast2277465
Largest heal received10207188
Total healing done5220592742
Total healing received12845528336
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.