Кайффовый

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Gnome Mage <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
13400
Points
whatshot
510
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T21:22:53.717Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received651641
Total damage done44112000703
Total damage received2410800594
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1785059
Total healing done401322850
Total healing received1965080481
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.