Лазервдушу

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Shaman <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
11665
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T08:45:43.467Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4598099
Largest hit received1016696
Total damage done31258490057
Total damage received7479884218
Largest heal cast8403981
Largest heal received1255825
Total healing done29706601348
Total healing received7138472765
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.