Ловазиль

Unknown
Rank #52599Realm Rank #5344
90 Human Warlock <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
5320
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T21:31:39.392Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5976665
Largest hit received698144
Total damage done54454079813
Total damage received3992672971
Largest heal cast1706550
Largest heal received7694082
Total healing done1047645573
Total healing received3766494722
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.