Лойнара

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Hunter <Апофеоз> Пламегор
shield
8725
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T23:46:03.324Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt31388660
Largest hit received782544
Total damage done88376250624
Total damage received5905367401
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1746490
Total healing done710395620
Total healing received5682195831
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.