Маври

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
17450
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6582390
Largest hit received1366375
Total damage done46635598811
Total damage received16608908069
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3310176
Total healing done41612378706
Total healing received16224493455
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.