Мамамори

Unknown
Rank #20134Realm Rank #2099
90 Bloodelf Death Knight Пламегор
shield
10160
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level

Statistics

447 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used111
Bandage used most87
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed38
Health potion used most24
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed17
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed308
Flask consumed most229
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed46
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed40
Food eaten178
Different foods eaten71
Food eaten most28
Healthstones used648
Most factions at Exalted35
Most factions at Revered or higher45
Most factions at Honored or higher60
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired4101
Epic items looted3798
Mounts owned75
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4595
Need rolls made on loot900
Largest hit dealt6785649
Largest hit received1086036
Total damage done112584266800
Total damage received27825672545
Largest heal cast1557399
Largest heal received27160006
Total healing done5195949684
Total healing received24106501829
Total kills156801
Total kills that grant experience or honor71804
Creatures killed148203
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most58905
Critters killed2282
Total Honorable Kills97
World Honorable Kills7
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Arena Honorable Kills125
Battleground Honorable Kills4
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills4
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills79
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills46
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows122300
World Killing Blows20492
Continent with the most Killing Blows6905
Arena Killing Blows438
Battleground Killing Blows7
Battleground with the most Killing Blows7
2v2 Arena Killing Blows321
5v5 Arena Killing Blows117
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows7
Total deaths2348
Deaths in 2v239
Deaths in 5v522
Total raid and dungeon deaths2183
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons13
Tol'viron Arena matches17
Total deaths in 10-player raids185
Total deaths in 25-player raids1923
Deaths from fatigue3
Deaths from falling23
Resurrected by priests7
Rebirthed by druids245
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed5787
Average quests completed per day18
Daily quests completed1556
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned158
Total 5-player dungeons entered371
Total 10-player raids entered62
Total 25-player raids entered177
Rated Warsong Gulch battles1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)14
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)12
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)13
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)16
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)29
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)22
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)5
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated256
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most13
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills12
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known87
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained2
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught826
Fish and other things caught1547
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned292
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned179
Flight paths taken192
Summons accepted129
Mage Portals taken9
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed521
Total deaths from other players1029
Total deaths from opposite faction43
Arenas won35
Arenas played87
5v5 matches25
5v5 victories8
2v2 matches62
2v2 victories27
Circle of Blood matches19
Circle of Blood victories5
Dalaran Sewers matches18
Dalaran Sewers victories9
Ring of Trials matches13
Ring of Trials victories5
Ruins of Lordaeron matches20
Ruins of Lordaeron victories11
Highest 5 man personal rating859
Highest 2 man personal rating1480
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Warsong Gulch battles1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)7
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Rated battlegrounds played1
Vanity pets owned44
Rated battleground played the most1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Badges of Justice acquired1039
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows11
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)24
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated118
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated54
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated49
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons52
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills41
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)12
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)12
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)79
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)110
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)39
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated463
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated187
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights49
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows18
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Nalak kills6
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided32
Tiger's Peak victories11
Tiger's Peak matches19
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)3
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired18
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.