Мимоотеней

Unknown
Rank #4038Realm Rank #607
90 Pandaren Warrior Пламегор
shield
14435
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7892447
Largest hit received1436195
Total damage done204132300492
Total damage received15752416562
Largest heal cast1860400
Largest heal received2887563
Total healing done2423641040
Total healing received15082132960
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.