Мондэйморнин

Unknown
Rank #34640Realm Rank #3491
90 Troll Rogue Пламегор
shield
8390
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4005430
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done134019558153
Total damage received10405461064
Largest heal cast2623350
Largest heal received1061775
Total healing done184891332
Total healing received10144841418
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.