Морфак

Unknown
Rank #56084Realm Rank #5714
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
4445
Points
whatshot
503
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1575764
Largest hit received548475
Total damage done7390920622
Total damage received995108715
Largest heal cast1182154
Largest heal received1182154
Total healing done155478592
Total healing received957893209
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.