Немышь

Unknown
Rank #40903Realm Rank #3873
90 Draenei Paladin <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
7515
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T00:43:35.699Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received931092
Total damage done178475378387
Total damage received19604507369
Largest heal cast1668800
Largest heal received9761512
Total healing done3676924586
Total healing received17267511433
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.