Нюххаль

Unknown
Rank #32368Realm Rank #3287
90 Worgen Druid <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8660
Points
whatshot
527
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T23:26:45.286Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1199012
Total damage done15129684878
Total damage received4898396620
Largest heal cast1274042
Largest heal received1274042
Total healing done1603895299
Total healing received4822715418
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.