Паладинина

Unknown
Rank #52153Realm Rank #5269
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
5425
Points
whatshot
530
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2460475
Largest hit received554168
Total damage done58551937079
Total damage received3898932910
Largest heal cast5085178
Largest heal received8093470
Total healing done1447957195
Total healing received3713664434
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.