Пламязари

Unknown
Rank #45637Realm Rank #4516
90 Nightelf Priest <На Пределе> Пламегор
shield
6730
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T08:51:52.834Z

Statistics

383 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used467
Bandage used most163
Different bandage types used10
Health potions consumed152
Health potion used most86
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed150
Mana potion used most57
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed46
Elixir consumed most16
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed224
Flask consumed most204
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed2560
Beverage consumed most1189
Different beverages consumed20
Food eaten282
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most77
Healthstones used412
Most factions at Exalted14
Most factions at Revered or higher27
Most factions at Honored or higher43
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered69
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1173
Epic items looted719
Mounts owned15
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2943
Need rolls made on loot298
Largest hit dealt3673211
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done62069800624
Total damage received9821515969
Largest heal cast2126858
Largest heal received1895805
Total healing done32068912459
Total healing received9682715658
Total kills158490
Total kills that grant experience or honor123828
Creatures killed138386
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most56434
Critters killed2811
Total Honorable Kills32
World Honorable Kills28
Continent with the most Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows31443
World Killing Blows10423
Continent with the most Killing Blows4448
Total deaths2313
Total raid and dungeon deaths3192
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons27
Total deaths in 10-player raids234
Total deaths in 25-player raids2771
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling15
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests11
Rebirthed by druids141
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones35
Quests completed4277
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1767
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned251
Total 5-player dungeons entered391
Total 10-player raids entered18
Total 25-player raids entered165
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)5
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)5
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)10
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)7
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)25
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed48
Cooking Recipes known121
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained117
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught9884
Fish and other things caught10800
Fishing daily quests completed55
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned132
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken588
Summons accepted84
Mage Portals taken24
Mage portal taken most16
Number of times hearthed760
Total times LOL'd20
Total deaths from other players1268
Total deaths from opposite faction34
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Vanity pets owned23
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired201
Emblems of Heroism acquired102
Emblems of Valor acquired291
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired106
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most16
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)87
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated311
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated49
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated86
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most25
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons149
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)23
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)19
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)23
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)22
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)13
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)191
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated791
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most144
Pandaria raid bosses defeated180
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights49
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)22
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)20
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Nalak kills5
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided2
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.