Производняша

Unknown
Rank #44752Realm Rank #4444
90 Gnome Priest <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6895
Points
whatshot
542
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T22:56:34.337Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2657586
Largest hit received972612
Total damage done19095994645
Total damage received6154515528
Largest heal cast2112710
Largest heal received3822008
Total healing done18213570321
Total healing received5756347563
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.