Пухпахпих

Unknown
Rank #345Realm Rank #67
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
19715
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1063132
Total damage done273667123878
Total damage received22302801964
Largest heal cast2054106
Largest heal received26576089
Total healing done6746144942
Total healing received20363133765
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.