Реаллети

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Priest Пламегор
shield
18530
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5175980
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done86224469362
Total damage received16510710399
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3815529
Total healing done93862045841
Total healing received16164489048
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.