Резендейлл

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warrior <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
13270
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T11:31:08.988Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17632440
Largest hit received1096268
Total damage done180408431936
Total damage received16262576088
Largest heal cast2040900
Largest heal received4560926
Total healing done1304815131
Total healing received15793318582
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.