Саботеур

Unknown
Rank #7034Realm Rank #1003
90 Draenei Paladin Пламегор
shield
13005
Points
whatshot
552
Item Level

Statistics

196 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used3
Bandage used most3
Different bandage types used1
Mana potions consumed1
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed4
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed52
Flask consumed most52
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed92
Beverage consumed most80
Different beverages consumed6
Food eaten182
Different foods eaten10
Food eaten most85
Healthstones used21
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered49
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired329
Epic items looted116
Mounts owned123
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1362
Need rolls made on loot185
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received670465
Total damage done16826977426
Total damage received1794836875
Largest heal cast1813350
Largest heal received1547361
Total healing done649726744
Total healing received1773452290
Total kills45847
Total kills that grant experience or honor34159
Creatures killed43191
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most18107
Critters killed820
Total Honorable Kills3
World Honorable Kills3
Continent with the most Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows16217
World Killing Blows5038
Continent with the most Killing Blows1742
Total deaths439
Total raid and dungeon deaths380
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Total deaths in 10-player raids18
Total deaths in 25-player raids219
Deaths from falling7
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids22
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed2113
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed521
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned93
Total 5-player dungeons entered241
Total 10-player raids entered12
Total 25-player raids entered23
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed8
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known55
First Aid skill70
First Aid Manuals learned2
Fishing skill1
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned386
Materials produced from disenchanting387
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned429
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained1
Flight paths taken134
Summons accepted16
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed146
Total deaths from other players62
Total deaths from opposite faction2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Vanity pets owned9
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)5
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)6
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated29
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated21
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons127
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)88
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)85
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated347
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated3
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most2
Raised by death knights34
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided8
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.