Сарастри

Unknown
Rank #41834Realm Rank #4129
90 Nightelf Hunter <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
7385
Points
whatshot
541
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T21:37:25.858Z

Statistics

385 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used86
Bandage used most57
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed100
Health potion used most44
Different health potions used12
Elixirs consumed14
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed167
Flask consumed most147
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed47
Beverage consumed most43
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten10
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most5
Healthstones used502
Most factions at Exalted20
Most factions at Revered or higher21
Most factions at Honored or higher32
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired2677
Epic items looted2449
Mounts owned79
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1532
Need rolls made on loot2430
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received879645
Total damage done85730333654
Total damage received5222081694
Largest heal cast1481550
Largest heal received1190578
Total healing done426939905
Total healing received4828797121
Total kills107781
Total kills that grant experience or honor66832
Creatures killed100355
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most48186
Critters killed1423
Total Honorable Kills219
World Honorable Kills40
Continent with the most Honorable Kills35
Total Killing Blows50661
World Killing Blows5832
Continent with the most Killing Blows2263
Total deaths1439
Total raid and dungeon deaths1312
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons5
Total deaths in 10-player raids1020
Total deaths in 25-player raids187
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling16
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids35
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins5
Quests completed3032
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed1200
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned92
Total 5-player dungeons entered323
Total 10-player raids entered72
Total 25-player raids entered143
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)19
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)20
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)14
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)18
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)19
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)22
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)4
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated20
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed15
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known72
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill178
Fish caught193
Fish and other things caught292
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned178
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken110
Summons accepted62
Mage Portals taken12
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed303
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players234
Total deaths from opposite faction96
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)6
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned18
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired1176
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows28
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated144
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated51
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most15
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons61
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills80
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)9
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)17
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)56
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated92
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated29
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most16
Pandaria raid bosses defeated240
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights16
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Challenge mode dungeons completed15
Bronze ratings earned15
Silver ratings earned15
Gold ratings earned13
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Nalak kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Gastropod meals provided2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)5
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)5
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.