Сидрлютый

Unknown
Rank #31851Realm Rank #3224
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
8725
Points
whatshot
530
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3003296
Largest hit received1260000
Total damage done17592415250
Total damage received2180704634
Largest heal cast2381100
Largest heal received3685038
Total healing done679162793
Total healing received2517211554
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.