Старыйджин

Unknown
Rank #59237Realm Rank #6160
90 Pandaren Monk <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
3440
Points
whatshot
500
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T01:28:47.804Z

Statistics

252 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed32
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed24
Elixir consumed most10
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed33
Flask consumed most29
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed48
Beverage consumed most26
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten67
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most9
Healthstones used67
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher20
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1010
Epic items looted944
Mounts owned5
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot803
Need rolls made on loot1313
Largest hit dealt1609361
Largest hit received660819
Total damage done14231461556
Total damage received2383688512
Largest heal cast1992495
Largest heal received1992495
Total healing done1220031088
Total healing received2745141792
Total kills52623
Total kills that grant experience or honor30813
Creatures killed51105
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28222
Critters killed1100
Total Honorable Kills242
World Honorable Kills20
Continent with the most Honorable Kills14
Arena Honorable Kills106
Battleground Honorable Kills129
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills47
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills101
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills5
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills47
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills43
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills25
Total Killing Blows29249
World Killing Blows3572
Continent with the most Killing Blows1821
Arena Killing Blows84
Battleground Killing Blows14
Battleground with the most Killing Blows9
2v2 Arena Killing Blows82
3v3 Arena Killing Blows2
Alterac Valley Killing Blows5
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows9
Total deaths430
Deaths in 2v258
Deaths in 3v36
Deaths in Alterac Valley12
Deaths in Eye of the Storm2
Total raid and dungeon deaths269
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons24
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids145
Total deaths in 25-player raids78
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids20
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed1902
Average quests completed per day21
Daily quests completed690
Average daily quests completed per day7
Quests abandoned99
Total 5-player dungeons entered259
Total 10-player raids entered8
Total 25-player raids entered51
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)10
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)6
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)9
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)9
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed13
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills21
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed2
Cooking Recipes known92
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained17
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1369
Fish and other things caught1839
Fishing daily quests completed1
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned268
Highest Skinning skill600
Flight paths taken33
Summons accepted10
Number of times hearthed214
Total times LOL'd2
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players153
Total deaths from opposite faction113
Arenas won43
Arenas played88
3v3 matches7
3v3 victories2
2v2 matches81
2v2 victories41
Circle of Blood matches18
Circle of Blood victories8
Dalaran Sewers matches18
Dalaran Sewers victories11
Ring of Trials matches20
Ring of Trials victories9
Ruins of Lordaeron matches21
Ruins of Lordaeron victories12
Highest 3 man personal rating192
Highest 2 man personal rating1442
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won30
Battleground won the most21
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories5
Eye of the Storm battles1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Eye of the Storm flags captured4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills14
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned12
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Badges of Justice acquired441
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows18
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated73
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated38
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons19
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Tol'viron Arena victories3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills72
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)104
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated436
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most77
Pandaria raid bosses defeated49
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Raised by death knights9
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu17
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Tiger's Peak victories6
Tiger's Peak matches19
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.