Танюшкинна

Unknown
Rank #6710Realm Rank #952
90 Nightelf Druid <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
13105
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T06:37:58.969Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1063779
Total damage done23909799371
Total damage received7841922863
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2188414
Total healing done25836597605
Total healing received7330111473
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.