Тасалия

Unknown
Rank #53056Realm Rank #5415
90 Human Paladin <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
5230
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:29:45.749Z

Statistics

371 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used61
Bandage used most51
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed144
Health potion used most83
Different health potions used8
Mana potions consumed84
Mana potion used most73
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed17
Elixir consumed most6
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed144
Flask consumed most118
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed25
Beverage consumed most6
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten939
Different foods eaten16
Food eaten most466
Healthstones used129
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher33
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1082
Epic items looted478
Mounts owned38
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2669
Need rolls made on loot722
Largest hit dealt5458192
Largest hit received1054369
Total damage done57450053646
Total damage received7209746913
Largest heal cast1707500
Largest heal received1340500
Total healing done1347174489
Total healing received6752698777
Total kills133045
Total kills that grant experience or honor90593
Creatures killed124968
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most51197
Critters killed2886
Total Honorable Kills2229
World Honorable Kills84
Continent with the most Honorable Kills35
Arena Honorable Kills285
Battleground Honorable Kills491
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills168
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills273
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills12
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills164
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills9
Total Killing Blows41172
World Killing Blows6445
Continent with the most Killing Blows2747
Arena Killing Blows212
Battleground Killing Blows218
Battleground with the most Killing Blows97
2v2 Arena Killing Blows205
3v3 Arena Killing Blows7
Alterac Valley Killing Blows15
Arathi Basin Killing Blows97
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows27
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows36
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows42
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows1
Total deaths2519
Deaths in 2v2148
Deaths in 3v34
Deaths in Alterac Valley6
Deaths in Arathi Basin34
Deaths in Warsong Gulch19
Deaths in Eye of the Storm41
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients13
Total raid and dungeon deaths1853
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons21
Tol'viron Arena matches18
Total deaths in 10-player raids830
Total deaths in 25-player raids716
Deaths from falling36
Resurrected by priests24
Rebirthed by druids116
Revived by druids25
Spirit returned to body by shamans14
Redeemed by paladins17
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed3312
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1544
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned236
Total 5-player dungeons entered569
Total 10-player raids entered88
Total 25-player raids entered57
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)7
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed14
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known72
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill491
Fish caught448
Fish and other things caught1045
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned391
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken175
Summons accepted164
Mage Portals taken32
Mage portal taken most29
Number of times hearthed332
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd7
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players710
Total deaths from opposite faction545
Arenas won124
Arenas played263
3v3 matches8
3v3 victories4
2v2 matches255
2v2 victories120
Circle of Blood matches63
Circle of Blood victories30
Dalaran Sewers matches58
Dalaran Sewers victories22
Ring of Trials matches56
Ring of Trials victories27
Ruins of Lordaeron matches68
Ruins of Lordaeron victories36
Highest 3 man personal rating384
Highest 2 man personal rating1478
Battlegrounds played32
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won89
Battleground won the most24
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories5
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles6
Eye of the Storm victories3
Strand of the Ancients victories24
Warsong Gulch battles5
Warsong Gulch victories1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Duels won3
Duels lost4
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)17
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)17
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)18
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)17
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)18
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)19
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)18
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills150
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills168
Twin Peaks Killing Blows69
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows54
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)14
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)22
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Vanity pets owned8
Battle for Gilneas battles6
Battle for Gilneas victories14
Twin Peaks battles7
Twin Peaks victories23
Twin Peaks flags returned8
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)12
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)13
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)14
Shannox kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)13
Murozond kills (End Time)13
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)8
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)11
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)7
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)12
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)18
Badges of Justice acquired9
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated52
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons280
Tol'viron Arena victories9
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)21
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)19
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)20
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)22
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)236
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)39
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)212
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated851
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most131
Pandaria raid bosses defeated143
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights77
Deaths in Twin Peaks7
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas3
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided7
Tiger's Peak victories5
Tiger's Peak matches13
Emblems of Triumph acquired18
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.