Тащерша

Main
Rank #280Realm Rank #53
90 Dwarf Priest <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
19975
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T18:56:42.146Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4910927
Largest hit received1014721
Total damage done45589534951
Total damage received22611430641
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1541981
Total healing done132055058950
Total healing received22384813702
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.