Тенькотэ

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Rogue <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5725
Points
whatshot
524
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T11:38:09.064Z

Statistics

389 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used32
Bandage used most24
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed15
Health potion used most7
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed1
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed109
Elixir consumed most100
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed147
Flask consumed most147
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed21
Beverage consumed most6
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten119
Different foods eaten24
Food eaten most40
Healthstones used173
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher17
Most factions at Honored or higher32
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered66
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1184
Epic items looted1002
Mounts owned27
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1618
Need rolls made on loot1062
Largest hit dealt31354065
Largest hit received1033934
Total damage done48236865314
Total damage received4344098955
Largest heal cast1808100
Largest heal received1138777
Total healing done473481627
Total healing received3827831745
Total kills84267
Total kills that grant experience or honor52345
Creatures killed76782
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most33887
Critters killed1519
Total Honorable Kills4364
World Honorable Kills98
Continent with the most Honorable Kills33
Arena Honorable Kills81
Battleground Honorable Kills3342
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills675
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills81
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills103
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills384
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills675
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills356
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills652
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills91
Total Killing Blows34994
World Killing Blows8144
Continent with the most Killing Blows3044
Arena Killing Blows47
Battleground Killing Blows420
Battleground with the most Killing Blows142
2v2 Arena Killing Blows47
Alterac Valley Killing Blows40
Arathi Basin Killing Blows80
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows89
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows66
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows142
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows3
Total deaths1676
Deaths in 2v238
Deaths in 3v31
Deaths in Alterac Valley17
Deaths in Arathi Basin84
Deaths in Warsong Gulch115
Deaths in Eye of the Storm72
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients74
Total raid and dungeon deaths851
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons11
Tol'viron Arena matches15
Total deaths in 10-player raids580
Total deaths in 25-player raids165
Deaths from fatigue7
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids32
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins2
Quests completed2904
Average quests completed per day10
Daily quests completed771
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned138
Total 5-player dungeons entered376
Total 10-player raids entered43
Total 25-player raids entered42
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)14
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)4
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated19
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed17
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills96
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill67
Cooking Recipes known19
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill75
Fish caught25
Fish and other things caught81
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned202
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned275
Flight paths taken90
Summons accepted36
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed299
Number of hugs60
Total times LOL'd103
Total cheers49
Total waves5
Total deaths from other players899
Total deaths from opposite faction757
Arenas won33
Arenas played108
3v3 matches1
2v2 matches107
2v2 victories33
Circle of Blood matches16
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches28
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches21
Ring of Trials victories9
Ruins of Lordaeron matches28
Ruins of Lordaeron victories12
Highest 2 man personal rating1627
Battlegrounds played204
Battleground played the most39
Battlegrounds won180
Battleground won the most47
Alterac Valley battles5
Alterac Valley victories2
Arathi Basin battles20
Arathi Basin victories13
Eye of the Storm battles24
Strand of the Ancients battles25
Strand of the Ancients victories47
Warsong Gulch battles34
Warsong Gulch victories22
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories2
Alterac Valley towers defended4
Alterac Valley towers captured20
Eye of the Storm flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags captured13
Warsong Gulch flags returned17
Duels won12
Duels lost18
Most Alliance factions at Exalted3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills611
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills431
Twin Peaks Killing Blows106
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows107
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned41
Battle for Gilneas battles39
Battle for Gilneas victories25
Twin Peaks battles32
Twin Peaks victories28
Twin Peaks flags captured15
Twin Peaks flags returned20
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired334
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)23
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated73
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons56
Pet Battles won at max level3
PvP Pet Battles won at max level2
Tol'viron Arena victories3
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows5
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills39
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge10
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.2
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills113
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)22
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)23
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)23
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)23
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)12
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)185
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated738
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most128
Pandaria raid bosses defeated113
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights21
Deaths in Twin Peaks42
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas50
Deaths in Silvershard Mines23
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu48
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows12
Challenge mode dungeons completed14
Bronze ratings earned14
Silver ratings earned14
Gold ratings earned14
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most13
Temple of Kotmogu battles11
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles9
Silvershard Mines victories4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided2
Tiger's Peak victories6
Tiger's Peak matches15
Deepwind Gorge victories2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.