Тиэре

Unknown
Rank #43586Realm Rank #4322
90 Draenei Shaman <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7090
Points
whatshot
522
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T16:52:10.225Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1737293
Largest hit received485595
Total damage done4915557536
Total damage received1212435288
Largest heal cast1295913
Largest heal received2371627
Total healing done4873945483
Total healing received1193515207
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.