Токсичнаятян

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
12620
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T09:01:57.503Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received977876
Total damage done123333502825
Total damage received10067607809
Largest heal cast2028550
Largest heal received1781918
Total healing done2296698137
Total healing received9905119484
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.