Упуся

Unknown
Rank #5446Realm Rank #800
90 Human Warlock <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13660
Points
whatshot
538
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:08:10.356Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4201054
Largest hit received822136
Total damage done34027957350
Total damage received1919751756
Largest heal cast1307903
Largest heal received1614743
Total healing done918063292
Total healing received2102001580
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.