Хилится

Unknown
Rank #9442Realm Rank #1184
90 Troll Druid Пламегор
shield
12255
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1314556
Total damage done133551020972
Total damage received11185692980
Largest heal cast2621911
Largest heal received1275161
Total healing done16111585383
Total healing received11093356480
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.