Хулюганище

Main
Rank #43991Realm Rank #4342
90 Gnome Warlock <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
7025
Points
whatshot
509
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T22:02:07.679Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4469310
Largest hit received749473
Total damage done43469101457
Total damage received2817074123
Largest heal cast1278584
Largest heal received1266992
Total healing done1226958296
Total healing received2682117821
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.