Хэндмейд

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Hunter <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9090
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T11:20:53.356Z

Statistics

394 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used715
Bandage used most449
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed249
Health potion used most80
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed112
Mana potion used most55
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed386
Elixir consumed most126
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed152
Flask consumed most147
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed1137
Beverage consumed most746
Different beverages consumed45
Food eaten2653
Different foods eaten57
Food eaten most1935
Healthstones used393
Most factions at Exalted46
Most factions at Revered or higher46
Most factions at Honored or higher57
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2836
Epic items looted2391
Mounts owned106
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2925
Need rolls made on loot369
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received933539
Total damage done71204948484
Total damage received4140528889
Largest heal cast2282350
Largest heal received5086933
Total healing done1599122106
Total healing received4064764547
Total kills151463
Total kills that grant experience or honor97296
Creatures killed140607
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most65476
Critters killed4130
Total Honorable Kills2232
World Honorable Kills76
Continent with the most Honorable Kills52
Battleground Honorable Kills53
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills53
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows77829
World Killing Blows17838
Continent with the most Killing Blows12825
Battleground Killing Blows316
Battleground with the most Killing Blows127
2v2 Arena Killing Blows8
Arathi Basin Killing Blows127
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows79
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows110
Total deaths1452
Deaths in 2v25
Total raid and dungeon deaths906
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Total deaths in 10-player raids156
Total deaths in 25-player raids643
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests22
Rebirthed by druids51
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans14
Redeemed by paladins35
Quests completed4555
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1829
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned180
Total 5-player dungeons entered683
Total 10-player raids entered36
Total 25-player raids entered166
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)8
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)10
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)6
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)7
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)8
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)11
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)25
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)25
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)16
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)9
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)18
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)10
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)20
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)18
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)20
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)28
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)15
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)11
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)13
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated31
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed20
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills33
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed72
Cooking Recipes known157
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained107
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Fishing skill600
Fish caught7125
Fish and other things caught10067
Fishing daily quests completed83
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned295
Materials produced from disenchanting2738
Items disenchanted1421
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned273
Flight paths taken201
Summons accepted123
Mage Portals taken86
Mage portal taken most74
Number of times hearthed507
Total times LOL'd3
Total waves19
Total deaths from other players479
Total deaths from opposite faction343
Arenas won5
Arenas played10
2v2 matches10
2v2 victories5
Circle of Blood matches1
Ring of Trials matches3
Ring of Trials victories1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches6
Ruins of Lordaeron victories4
Highest 2 man personal rating468
Battlegrounds played38
Battleground played the most12
Battlegrounds won29
Battleground won the most15
Arathi Basin battles12
Arathi Basin victories8
Eye of the Storm battles10
Warsong Gulch battles10
Warsong Gulch victories3
Eye of the Storm flags captured7
Warsong Gulch flags returned2
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)9
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills53
Twin Peaks Killing Blows10
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Vanity pets owned45
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)12
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired1084
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)18
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated111
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated31
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons94
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills70
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)21
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)18
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)24
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)19
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)16
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)22
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)21
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)13
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)121
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)205
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)14
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated864
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most161
Pandaria raid bosses defeated105
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights14
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu9
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows17
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Nalak kills6
Oondasta kills10
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.