Цзуйлун

Unknown
Rank #6300Realm Rank #907
90 Pandaren Monk <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
13275
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T22:41:24.613Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done51789800026
Total damage received9575904286
Largest heal cast1897550
Largest heal received2190110
Total healing done41549786770
Total healing received9326413645
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.