Эверглуми

Unknown
Rank #38545Realm Rank #3781
90 Draenei Death Knight Пламегор
shield
7890
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1385940
Total damage done166385138759
Total damage received20855722326
Largest heal cast2047400
Largest heal received27629821
Total healing done4197102579
Total healing received20623129759
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.