Юрасовв

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Rogue <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
14260
Points
whatshot
555
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T03:01:48.946Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6383328
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done117676049294
Total damage received7790480936
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2620187
Total healing done547478180
Total healing received7030080500
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.