Ярикпуль

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Hunter <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
9820
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T18:57:32.440Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received988972
Total damage done191361747300
Total damage received12986440979
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3038278
Total healing done586056525
Total healing received11975836127
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.