Feralwizard

Unknown
Rank #52160Realm Rank #2654
90 Troll Druid Garalon
shield
5465
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-26T19:10:19.275Z

Statistics

216 entries
StatisticValue
Elixirs consumed155
Elixir consumed most78
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed272
Flask consumed most117
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed5
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten2
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most1
Healthstones used265
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher12
Total factions encountered21
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired625
Epic items looted273
Mounts owned59
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1552
Need rolls made on loot117
Largest hit dealt24106140
Largest hit received3038913
Total damage done249659200301
Total damage received21659530918
Largest heal cast1683651
Largest heal received1683651
Total healing done15130422415
Total healing received22382236324
Total kills100207
Total kills that grant experience or honor89827
Creatures killed85049
Different creature types killed9
Creature type killed the most38865
Critters killed895
Total Honorable Kills78
World Honorable Kills2
Continent with the most Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows20855
World Killing Blows52
Continent with the most Killing Blows40
Total deaths1066
Total raid and dungeon deaths1028
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons4
Total deaths in 10-player raids345
Total deaths in 25-player raids621
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids57
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins1
Resurrected by soulstones25
Quests completed471
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed136
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned54
Total 5-player dungeons entered393
Total 10-player raids entered28
Total 25-player raids entered42
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills47
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Fishing skill65
Fish caught21
Fish and other things caught60
Highest Blacksmithing skill574
Blacksmithing Plans learned249
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned181
Flight paths taken36
Summons accepted48
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed222
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players107
Total deaths from opposite faction1
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Duels won2
Duels lost1
Vanity pets owned23
Badges of Justice acquired20
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)39
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons24
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed7
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)16
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills29
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)41
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)41
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)36
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)35
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)37
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)39
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)36
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)38
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)260
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1055
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most167
Pandaria raid bosses defeated9
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated6
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most3
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights84
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows10
Challenge mode dungeons completed22
Bronze ratings earned22
Silver ratings earned22
Gold ratings earned22
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most13
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills10
Oondasta kills7
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided12
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.