Nikon

Unknown
Rank #12942Realm Rank #790
90 Troll Mage Garalon
shield
11385
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-24T22:44:47.121Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2593686
Largest hit received505895
Total damage done25569358230
Total damage received1512275243
Largest heal cast1523550
Largest heal received6822380
Total healing done129223544
Total healing received1402353282
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.