Bigbrownbear

Unknown
Rank #16256Realm Rank #1668
90 Tauren Druid Mirage Raceway
shield
10750
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T22:38:26.286Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1358251
Total damage done87651329217
Total damage received20287565492
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received2266203
Total healing done11859761446
Total healing received20314968750
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.