Bigwallet

Unknown
Rank #4445Realm Rank #579
90 Tauren Druid Mirage Raceway
shield
14175
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received2105696
Total damage done180967500074
Total damage received20308551534
Largest heal cast39256426
Largest heal received1945605
Total healing done12144143440
Total healing received19789162617
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.