Deathbytch

Unknown
Rank #56110Realm Rank #4954
90 Nightelf Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
4505
Points
whatshot
507
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:31:03.624Z

Statistics

164 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used132
Bandage used most48
Different bandage types used7
Health potions consumed118
Health potion used most73
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed22
Elixir consumed most7
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed15
Flask consumed most6
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed5
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten218
Different foods eaten17
Food eaten most81
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher7
Most factions at Honored or higher17
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired146
Epic items looted63
Mounts owned40
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1025
Need rolls made on loot167
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received469416
Total damage done5062385378
Total damage received474528170
Largest heal cast1587848
Largest heal received1587848
Total healing done217980224
Total healing received413242890
Total kills35317
Total kills that grant experience or honor22948
Creatures killed34109
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most15876
Critters killed1190
Total Honorable Kills1
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows18719
World Killing Blows6433
Continent with the most Killing Blows3458
Total deaths304
Total raid and dungeon deaths178
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons15
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests8
Rebirthed by druids13
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins9
Quests completed2166
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed566
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned124
Total 5-player dungeons entered191
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)10
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed2
Inscriptions learned364
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill580
Cooking Recipes known27
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill318
Fish caught230
Fish and other things caught579
Materials produced from disenchanting3326
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken111
Summons accepted18
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed128
Total waves5
Total deaths from other players9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Vanity pets owned7
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Emblems of Heroism acquired27
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated96
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated36
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons163
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)4
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)4
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)79
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)43
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated171
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most30
Pandaria raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Oondasta kills1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.