Elroina

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
12575
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T18:20:44.673Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5889923
Largest hit received1706688
Total damage done91056816588
Total damage received26944680674
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received1150340
Total healing done7761775893
Total healing received26376120073
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.