Eshle

Unknown
Rank #44462Realm Rank #3747
90 Bloodelf Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
6960
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:27:07.410Z

Statistics

298 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed35
Health potion used most30
Different health potions used4
Elixirs consumed5
Elixir consumed most3
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed72
Flask consumed most61
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed3
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten126
Different foods eaten6
Food eaten most102
Healthstones used130
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered44
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired512
Epic items looted341
Mounts owned42
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2164
Need rolls made on loot250
Largest hit dealt2100000
Largest hit received969484
Total damage done24854606065
Total damage received2746384266
Largest heal cast1072406
Largest heal received1072406
Total healing done692746999
Total healing received2695770832
Total kills61898
Total kills that grant experience or honor44288
Creatures killed60126
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most31782
Critters killed1262
Total Honorable Kills76
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Arena Honorable Kills35
Battleground Honorable Kills43
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills43
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills35
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills43
Total Killing Blows25976
World Killing Blows549
Continent with the most Killing Blows262
Arena Killing Blows35
Battleground Killing Blows57
Battleground with the most Killing Blows57
2v2 Arena Killing Blows5
3v3 Arena Killing Blows30
Arathi Basin Killing Blows57
Total deaths434
Deaths in 2v21
Deaths in 3v328
Deaths in Arathi Basin7
Total raid and dungeon deaths366
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons21
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids137
Total deaths in 25-player raids3
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests10
Rebirthed by druids45
Revived by druids16
Spirit returned to body by shamans9
Redeemed by paladins5
Quests completed923
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed205
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned94
Total 5-player dungeons entered449
Total 10-player raids entered17
Total 25-player raids entered3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed19
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills7
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill576
Cooking Recipes known26
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Fishing skill193
Fish caught80
Fish and other things caught99
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned198
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken135
Summons accepted19
Mage Portals taken6
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed210
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players114
Total deaths from opposite faction37
Arenas won8
Arenas played27
3v3 matches26
3v3 victories8
2v2 matches1
Circle of Blood matches7
Circle of Blood victories1
Dalaran Sewers matches5
Dalaran Sewers victories2
Ring of Trials matches2
Ring of Trials victories1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches8
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 3 man personal rating855
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Duels won1
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)10
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)11
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)10
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Vanity pets owned5
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired41
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)23
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)29
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated114
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated50
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons135
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)27
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)22
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)24
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)23
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)28
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)27
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)94
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)47
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated173
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated30
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most35
Pandaria raid bosses defeated44
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated11
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Resuscitated by monks19
Raised by death knights1
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows6
Challenge mode dungeons completed12
Bronze ratings earned12
Silver ratings earned12
Gold ratings earned12
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches8
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.