Exoshield

Unknown
Rank #35731Realm Rank #3101
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
8270
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:40:29.775Z

Statistics

318 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed4
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used2
Mana potions consumed67
Mana potion used most34
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed9
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed226
Flask consumed most120
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed44
Beverage consumed most23
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten12
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most8
Healthstones used181
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher11
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered42
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired563
Epic items looted257
Mounts owned44
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1414
Need rolls made on loot615
Largest hit dealt5174164
Largest hit received1124736
Total damage done36525430269
Total damage received11251356798
Largest heal cast1974561
Largest heal received1974561
Total healing done16712061111
Total healing received11239907210
Total kills105406
Total kills that grant experience or honor81507
Creatures killed97819
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most52227
Critters killed1863
Total Honorable Kills40
World Honorable Kills13
Continent with the most Honorable Kills6
Arena Honorable Kills14
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills4
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows17541
World Killing Blows786
Continent with the most Killing Blows409
Total deaths1179
Deaths in 2v26
Deaths in 3v36
Total raid and dungeon deaths1126
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons33
Tol'viron Arena matches3
Total deaths in 10-player raids850
Total deaths in 25-player raids58
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling6
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests16
Rebirthed by druids132
Revived by druids8
Spirit returned to body by shamans8
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones32
Quests completed493
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed102
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned53
Total 5-player dungeons entered670
Total 10-player raids entered79
Total 25-player raids entered18
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed26
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned1
Professions at maximum skill1
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned203
Flight paths taken6
Summons accepted52
Mage Portals taken5
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed192
Total times LOL'd5
Total waves8
Total deaths from other players137
Total deaths from opposite faction33
Arenas won2
Arenas played13
3v3 matches7
3v3 victories2
2v2 matches6
Circle of Blood matches6
Circle of Blood victories1
Ring of Trials matches2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2
Ruins of Lordaeron victories1
Highest 3 man personal rating288
Highest 2 man personal rating192
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Duels won1
Duels lost7
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Vanity pets owned19
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Badges of Justice acquired26
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)44
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated97
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated31
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons117
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Highest score on Basic Healer (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3075
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)31
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)16
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)44
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)38
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)35
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)40
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)39
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)35
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)41
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)16
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)269
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1030
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most144
Pandaria raid bosses defeated109
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights69
Deaths in Silvershard Mines11
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu8
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Challenge mode dungeons completed10
Bronze ratings earned10
Silver ratings earned10
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided8
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches4
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.