Exoskeletons

Unknown
Rank #35745Realm Rank #3108
90 Orc Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
8270
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:03:59.021Z

Statistics

218 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed150
Health potion used most139
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed8
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed61
Flask consumed most56
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed3
Beverage consumed most3
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten1
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most1
Healthstones used90
Most factions at Exalted1
Most factions at Revered or higher2
Most factions at Honored or higher3
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered34
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired376
Epic items looted150
Mounts owned41
Extra bank slots purchased2
Greed rolls made on loot410
Need rolls made on loot367
Largest hit dealt3340288
Largest hit received1162265
Total damage done20422118599
Total damage received4177017000
Largest heal cast1265509
Largest heal received1295586
Total healing done1016541131
Total healing received4219649658
Total kills34916
Total kills that grant experience or honor27632
Creatures killed32350
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most18117
Critters killed400
Total Honorable Kills1
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows15031
World Killing Blows19
Continent with the most Killing Blows14
Total deaths311
Total raid and dungeon deaths292
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons8
Total deaths in 10-player raids242
Total deaths in 25-player raids20
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids31
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed171
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed8
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned19
Total 5-player dungeons entered251
Total 10-player raids entered36
Total 25-player raids entered8
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed23
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Enchanting skill20
Enchanting formulae learned3
Highest Engineering skill4
Engineering Schematics learned2
Summons accepted18
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed82
Total times LOL'd2
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players153
Total deaths from opposite faction1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Vanity pets owned10
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired16
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated84
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons22
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Highest score on Basic Tank (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3075
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)25
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)163
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated649
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most113
Pandaria raid bosses defeated44
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most4
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided12
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.