Fixit

Unknown
Rank #20165Realm Rank #1976
90 Undead Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
10165
Points
whatshot
565
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:02:13.862Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received740401
Total damage done56568366771
Total damage received5559696207
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2110408
Total healing done3979608954
Total healing received5560975093
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.